Suplování:   Středa 30.11.2022

Místnosti mimo provoz

-1.

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

12

   

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

           

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Arletová Jana

2.hod

změna

CJL

1.MZ

(18)

 

Blažková Hana

4.hod

změna

SVZ

2PSA

(10)

 

Blážová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

ANJ

1DDS

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

odpadá

ANJ

1DDS

 

zrušeno

 

3.hod

navíc

ANJ

3DDS

(13)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

ANJ

1DDS

 

zrušeno

 

4.hod

navíc

ANJ

3DVS

(13)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

ANJ

1DVS

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

ANJ

1DVS

 

zrušeno

 

7.hod

odpadá

ANJ

1DVS

 

zrušeno

Bürgerová Olga

2.hod

navíc

ANF

1DDS (spoj)+

(9)

 
 

5.hod

přesun <<

KLN

4.NA

(9)

z 1.12. 7.hod

 

7.hod

navíc

OVO

3DVS

(int5)

 
 

8.hod

navíc

OVO

3DVS

(int5)

 

Čápová Václava

6.hod

přesun <<

SVZ

3PSB

(20)

z 4.hod

Češková Blanka

7.hod

odpadá

NDP

4.NA

 

zrušeno

Fialová Stanislava

4.hod

supl. (Ch)

IKT

1.MZ

(14)

 
 

6.hod

změna

OPR

3.ZL

(14)

 

Hlinecká Jana

3.hod

změna

SOM

3.MZ

(14)

 

Kaiferová Věra

6.hod

přesun <<

KOO

1DVS

(16)

z 29.11. 3.hod

 

7.hod

přesun <<

KOO

1DVS

(16)

z 29.11. 2.hod

Kovaříková Jana

1.hod

navíc

MUO

3DDS

(int2)

 
 

2.hod

navíc

MUO

3DDS

(int2)

 
 

3.hod

přesun <<

TOD

1DDS

(16)

z 8.hod

 

3.hod

odpadá

OSE

2DVS

 

zrušeno

 

4.hod

odpadá

OSE

2DVS

 

zrušeno

 

5.hod

navíc

OSE

3DVS

(13)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

OIO

2DVS

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

navíc

MUO

3DDS

(13)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

OIO

2DVS

 

zrušeno

 

8.hod

přesun >>

TOD

1DDS

 

na 3.hod

Leitnerová Lenka

3.hod

přesun <<

CHE

1.MZ

(3)

z 1.12. 7.hod

 

4.hod

změna

MAT

2PSB

(9)

 

Machuta Zbyněk

1.hod

přesun <<

MEO

1DVS

(13)

z 29.11. 1.hod

 

4.hod

změna

MEO

1DDS

(3)

 
 

5.hod

přesun <<

VYZ

1DVS

(5)

z 29.11. 5.hod

 

6.hod

změna

OVZ

1DDS

(int2)

 

Milcová Jarmila

3.hod

navíc

PAT

2PSA

(P)

 
 

3.hod

výměna >>

SOM

1PSB

 

na 4.hod

 

4.hod

výměna <<

SOM

1PSB

(2)

z 3.hod

 

5.hod

navíc

SOM

1PSB

(8)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

SOM

1PSB

(8)

 

Míka Milan

2.hod

změna

ANJ

4.NA

(13)

 

Pokorný Stanislav

3.hod

změna

ANJ

2PSB (2sk)

(9)

 

Sentenská Hana

3.hod

výměna <<

CHE

1PSB

(2)

z 4.hod

 

4.hod

výměna >>

CHE

1PSB

 

na 3.hod

Severová Věra

1.hod

přesun >>

SOM

1PSA

 

na 4.hod

 

4.hod

přesun <<

SOM

1PSA

(P)

z 1.hod

Slezová Martina

6.hod

navíc

OSE

2PSA (2sk)

(19)

 

Soukupová Jaroslava

6.hod

odpadá

OSE

3PSB (2sk)

 

zrušeno

Šedivá Alena

6.hod

přesun <<

PRP

2.MZ

(17)

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

přesun >>

PRP

2.MZ

 

na 6.hod

Šimůnková Alena

7.hod

navíc

CJL

4.NA

(12)

 

Šindelář Jan

5.hod

změna

TEV

2PSB (2sk)

(tv2)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Čr)

TEV

2PSB (1sk)

(tv2)

 
 

6.hod

přesun <<

TEV

4PSA

(zs)

z 1.12. 8.hod

Šlapáková Martina

4.hod

navíc

OSE

3PSB (1sk)

(20)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

KLP

4.ZL

(P)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

OSE

3PSB (1sk)

 

zrušeno

 

7.hod

odpadá

FAR

2DVS

 

zrušeno

Velfl Luboš

4.hod

navíc

MAT

4.NA

(8)

 

Vršecká Dagmar

6.hod

odpadá

PRP

2PSA (2sk)

 

zrušeno

mentor2

-1.hod

navíc

ODP

2DVS

(mim)

 
 

0.hod

navíc

ODP

2DVS

(mim)

 
 

1.hod

navíc

ODP

2DVS

(mim)

 
 

2.hod

navíc

ODP

2DVS

(mim)

 
 

3.hod

navíc

ODP

2DVS

(mim)

 
 

4.hod

navíc

ODP

2DVS

(mim)

 
 

5.hod

navíc

ODP

2DVS

(mim)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

ODP

2DVS

(mim)

 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.MZ

2.hod

CJL

 

(18)

změna

Arletová Jana

 
 

3.hod

CHE

 

(3)

přesun <<

Leitnerová Lenka

z 1.12. (Čt) 7.hod

 

3.hod

IKT

   

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

4.hod

IKT

 

(14)

supluje

Fialová Stanislava

(Ch)

 

8.hod

TEV

   

odpadá

 

(Čr)

1.ZL

2.hod

RUJ

rj12

 

odpadá

 

(Ši)

1DDS

1.hod

ANJ

   

odpadá

 

(Bž)

 

2.hod

ANF

spoj

(9)

navíc

Bürgerová Olga

 
 

2.hod

ANJ

   

odpadá

 

(Bž)

 

3.hod

TOD

 

(16)

přesun <<

Kovaříková Jana

z 8.hod

 

3.hod

ANJ

   

odpadá

 

(Bž)

 

4.hod

MEO

 

(3)

změna

Machuta Zbyněk

 
 

6.hod

OVZ

 

(int2)

změna

Machuta Zbyněk

 
 

8.hod

TOD

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

1DVS

1.hod

MEO

 

(13)

přesun <<

Machuta Zbyněk

z 29.11. (Út) 1.hod

 

2.hod

ANF

spoj

(9)

navíc

Bürgerová Olga

 
 

2.hod

BIC

   

odpadá

 

(Ha)

 

5.hod

VYZ

 

(5)

přesun <<

Machuta Zbyněk

z 29.11. (Út) 5.hod

 

5.hod

ANJ

   

odpadá

 

(Bž)

 

6.hod

KOO

 

(16)

přesun <<

Kaiferová Věra

z 29.11. (Út) 3.hod

 

6.hod

ANJ

   

odpadá

 

(Bž)

 

7.hod

KOO

 

(16)

přesun <<

Kaiferová Věra

z 29.11. (Út) 2.hod

 

7.hod

ANJ

   

odpadá

 

(Bž)

1PSA

1.hod

SOM

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

2.hod

MAT

   

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

4.hod

SOM

 

(P)

přesun <<

Severová Věra

z 1.hod

 

4.hod

BIE

   

odpadá

 

(Ha)

1PSB

3.hod

CHE

 

(2)

výměna <<

Sentenská Hana

z 4.hod

 

3.hod

SOM

   

výměna >>

 

na 4.hod

 

4.hod

SOM

 

(2)

výměna <<

Milcová Jarmila

z 3.hod

 

4.hod

CHE

   

výměna >>

 

na 3.hod

 

5.hod

SOM

 

(8)

navíc

Milcová Jarmila

 
 

5.hod

BIE

   

odpadá

 

(Ha)

 

6.hod

SOM

 

(8)

navíc

Milcová Jarmila

 
 

6.hod

IKT

   

odpadá

 

(Ch)

2.MZ

1.hod

SVZ

spoj

 

odpadá

 

(Bk)

 

6.hod

PRP

 

(17)

přesun <<

Šedivá Alena

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

TEV

spoj

 

odpadá

 

(Čr)

 

8.hod

PRP

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

2.NA

1.hod

SVZ

spoj

 

odpadá

 

(Bk)

 

6.hod

TEV

spoj

 

odpadá

 

(Čr)

 

7.hod

POC

   

odpadá

 

(Ha)

 

8.hod

POC

   

odpadá

 

(Ha)

2.ZL

1.hod

BIE

   

odpadá

 

(Ha)

 

2.hod

RUJ

rj12

 

odpadá

 

(Ši)

2DVS

-1.hod

ODP

 

(mim)

navíc

mentor2

 
 

0.hod

ODP

 

(mim)

navíc

mentor2

 
 

1.hod

ODP

 

(mim)

navíc

mentor2

 
 

1.hod

ANJ

   

odpadá

 

(Mý)

 

2.hod

ODP

 

(mim)

navíc

mentor2

 
 

2.hod

ANJ

   

odpadá

 

(Mý)

 

3.hod

ODP

 

(mim)

navíc

mentor2

 
 

3.hod

OSE

   

odpadá

 

(Kj)

 

4.hod

ODP

 

(mim)

navíc

mentor2

 
 

4.hod

OSE

   

odpadá

 

(Kj)

 

5.hod

ODP

 

(mim)

navíc

mentor2

 
 

5.hod

OIO

   

odpadá

 

(Kj)

 

6.hod

ODP

 

(mim)

navíc

mentor2

 
 

6.hod

OIO

   

odpadá

 

(Kj)

 

7.hod

FAR

   

odpadá

 

(Šp)

2PSA

3.hod

PAT

 

(P)

navíc

Milcová Jarmila

 
 

3.hod

EKO

   

odpadá

 

(Mý)

 

4.hod

SVZ

 

(10)

změna

Blažková Hana

 
 

6.hod

OSE

2sk

(19)

navíc

Slezová Martina

 
 

6.hod

PRP

2sk

 

odpadá

 

(Vr)

 

7.hod

IKT

   

odpadá

 

(Ch)

2PSB

3.hod

ANJ

2sk

(9)

změna

Pokorný Stanislav

 
 

4.hod

MAT

 

(9)

změna

Leitnerová Lenka

 
 

5.hod

TEV

2sk

(tv2)

změna

Šindelář Jan

 
 

5.hod

TEV

1sk

(tv2)

spojí

Šindelář Jan

(Čr)

 

6.hod

EKO

   

odpadá

 

(Mý)

 

7.hod

EKO

   

odpadá

 

(Mý)

3.MZ

3.hod

SOM

 

(14)

změna

Hlinecká Jana

 
 

7.hod

TEV

spoj

 

odpadá

 

(Čr)

3.NA

7.hod

TEV

spoj

 

odpadá

 

(Čr)

3.ZL

6.hod

OPR

 

(14)

změna

Fialová Stanislava

 

3DDS

1.hod

MUO

 

(int2)

navíc

Kovaříková Jana

 
 

2.hod

MUO

 

(int2)

navíc

Kovaříková Jana

 
 

3.hod

ANJ

 

(13)

navíc

Blážová Hana

 
 

4.hod

ANJ

 

(13)

navíc

Blážová Hana

 
 

5.hod

MUO

 

(13)

navíc

Kovaříková Jana

 
 

6.hod

MUO

 

(13)

navíc

Kovaříková Jana

 

3DVS

1.hod

OSE

 

(int2)

navíc

Kovaříková Jana

 
 

2.hod

OSE

 

(int2)

navíc

Kovaříková Jana

 
 

3.hod

ANJ

 

(13)

navíc

Blážová Hana

 
 

4.hod

ANJ

 

(13)

navíc

Blážová Hana

 
 

5.hod

OSE

 

(13)

navíc

Kovaříková Jana

 
 

6.hod

OSE

 

(13)

navíc

Kovaříková Jana

 
 

7.hod

OVO

 

(int5)

navíc

Bürgerová Olga

 
 

8.hod

OVO

 

(int5)

navíc

Bürgerová Olga

 

3PSA

5.hod

MAT

   

odpadá

 

(Ch)

3PSB

4.hod

OSE

1sk

(20)

navíc

Šlapáková Martina

 
 

4.hod

SVZ

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

6.hod

SVZ

 

(20)

přesun <<

Čápová Václava

z 4.hod

 

6.hod

OSE

2sk

 

odpadá

 

(Sk)

 

6.hod

OSE

1sk

 

odpadá

 

(Šp)

4.NA

2.hod

ANJ

 

(13)

změna

Míka Milan

 
 

4.hod

MAT

 

(8)

navíc

Velfl Luboš

 
 

4.hod

EKO

   

odpadá

 

(Mý)

 

5.hod

KLN

 

(9)

přesun <<

Bürgerová Olga

z 1.12. (Čt) 7.hod

 

5.hod

EKO

   

odpadá

 

(Mý)

 

7.hod

CJL

 

(12)

navíc

Šimůnková Alena

 
 

7.hod

NDP

   

odpadá

 

(Ce)

4.ZL

6.hod

KLP

 

(P)

navíc

Šlapáková Martina

 
 

6.hod

BIE

   

odpadá

 

(Ha)

4PSA

6.hod

TEV

 

(zs)

přesun <<

Šindelář Jan

z 1.12. (Čt) 8.hod

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři